Bunchosia armeniaca (Cav.) DC. 51

Bunchosia armeniaca Flower
flower
Bunchosia armeniaca Leaf
leaf
Bunchosia armeniaca Fruit
fruit
Bunchosia armeniaca Bark
bark
Bunchosia armeniaca (Cav.) DC.
Useful plants
Family
Malpighiaceae
Genus
Bunchosia
Species
Bunchosia armeniaca (Cav.) DC.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • FOOD
      • fruits
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet