Bunchosia nitida (Jacq.) DC. 1 1 Observation

Bunchosia nitida Fruit
fruit
Bunchosia nitida (Jacq.) DC.
Useful plants
Family
Malpighiaceae
Genus
Bunchosia
Species
Bunchosia nitida (Jacq.) DC.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • FOOD
      • fruits
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet