Calceolaria uniflora Lam. 49

Calceolaria uniflora Flower
flower
Calceolaria uniflora Leaf
leaf
Calceolaria uniflora Habit
habit
Calceolaria uniflora Other
other
Calceolaria uniflora Lam.
Useful plants
Family
Calceolariaceae
Genus
Calceolaria
Species
Calceolaria uniflora Lam.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet