Canarium odontophyllum Miq. 1

Canarium odontophyllum Fruit
fruit
Canarium odontophyllum Miq.
Useful plants
Family
Burseraceae
Genus
Canarium
Species
Canarium odontophyllum Miq.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • FOOD
      • fruits
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet