Cardiocrinum cordatum (Thunb.) Makino 2

Cardiocrinum cordatum Flower
flower
Cardiocrinum cordatum Leaf
leaf
Cardiocrinum cordatum (Thunb.) Makino
Useful plants
Family
Liliaceae
Genus
Cardiocrinum
Species
Cardiocrinum cordatum (Thunb.) Makino
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • FOOD
      • vegetable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet