Casimiroa sapota Oerst. 3

Casimiroa sapota Leaf
leaf
Casimiroa sapota Oerst.
Useful plants
Family
Rutaceae
Genus
Casimiroa
Species
Casimiroa sapota Oerst.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • FOOD
      • fruits
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet