Cassia leptophylla Vogel 13

Cassia leptophylla Flower
flower
Cassia leptophylla Leaf
leaf
Cassia leptophylla Bark
bark
Cassia leptophylla Other
other
Cassia leptophylla Vogel
Useful plants
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Cassia
Species
Cassia leptophylla Vogel
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet