Clusia fluminensis Planch. & Triana 14

Clusia fluminensis Leaf
leaf
Clusia fluminensis Planch. & Triana
Useful plants
Family
Clusiaceae
Genus
Clusia
Species
Clusia fluminensis Planch. & Triana
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet