Coelogyne cristata Lindl. 16

Coelogyne cristata Flower
flower
Coelogyne cristata Leaf
leaf
Coelogyne cristata Habit
habit
Coelogyne cristata Lindl.
Useful plants
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Coelogyne
Species
Coelogyne cristata Lindl.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet