Coelogyne flaccida Lindl. 13

Coelogyne flaccida Flower
flower
Coelogyne flaccida Leaf
leaf
Coelogyne flaccida Fruit
fruit
Coelogyne flaccida Lindl.
Useful plants
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Coelogyne
Species
Coelogyne flaccida Lindl.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet