Coelogyne lawrenceana Rolfe 1

Coelogyne lawrenceana Leaf
leaf
Coelogyne lawrenceana Rolfe
Useful plants
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Coelogyne
Species
Coelogyne lawrenceana Rolfe
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet