Coelogyne nitida (Wall. ex D.Don) Lindl.8 8 Observations

Coelogyne nitida Flower
flower
Coelogyne nitida Leaf
leaf
Coelogyne nitida (Wall. ex D.Don) Lindl.
Useful plants
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Coelogyne
Species
Coelogyne nitida (Wall. ex D.Don) Lindl.
Common name(s)

Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet

Geolocated (private data) 4

Coelogyne nitida Flower
Coelogyne nitida Flower
Coelogyne nitida Flower
Coelogyne nitida Flower

Not geolocated 3

Coelogyne nitida Flower
Coelogyne nitida Flower
Coelogyne nitida Flower