Coelogyne tomentosa Lindl. 1

Coelogyne tomentosa Leaf
leaf
Coelogyne tomentosa Lindl.
Useful plants
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Coelogyne
Species
Coelogyne tomentosa Lindl.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet