Conophytum velutinum Schwantes 1

Conophytum velutinum Leaf
leaf
Conophytum velutinum Schwantes
Useful plants
Family
Aizoaceae
Genus
Conophytum
Species
Conophytum velutinum Schwantes
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet