Corylopsis glabrescens Franch. & Sav. 4

Corylopsis glabrescens Flower
flower
Corylopsis glabrescens Fruit
fruit
Corylopsis glabrescens Franch. & Sav.
Useful plants
Family
Hamamelidaceae
Genus
Corylopsis
Species
Corylopsis glabrescens Franch. & Sav.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet