Corynabutilon vitifolium (Cav.) Kearney 2

Corynabutilon vitifolium Leaf
leaf
Corynabutilon vitifolium Habit
habit
Corynabutilon vitifolium (Cav.) Kearney
Useful plants
Family
Malvaceae
Genus
Corynabutilon
Species
Corynabutilon vitifolium (Cav.) Kearney
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • GENE SOURCE
      • ornamental features
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet