Crassula pyramidalis Thunb. 56

Crassula pyramidalis Flower
flower
Crassula pyramidalis Leaf
leaf
Crassula pyramidalis Thunb.
Useful plants
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Crassula
Species
Crassula pyramidalis Thunb.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet