Crataegus wattiana Hemsl. & Lace 1

Crataegus wattiana Leaf
leaf
Crataegus wattiana Hemsl. & Lace
Useful plants
Family
Rosaceae
Genus
Crataegus
Species
Crataegus wattiana Hemsl. & Lace
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet