Cyananthus lobatus Wall. ex Benth. 2

Cyananthus lobatus Flower
flower
Cyananthus lobatus Wall. ex Benth.
Useful plants
Family
Campanulaceae
Genus
Cyananthus
Species
Cyananthus lobatus Wall. ex Benth.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet