Dasylirion acrotrichum (Schiede) Zucc. 4

Dasylirion acrotrichum Leaf
leaf
Dasylirion acrotrichum Habit
habit
Dasylirion acrotrichum (Schiede) Zucc.
Useful plants
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Dasylirion
Species
Dasylirion acrotrichum (Schiede) Zucc.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet