Davallia mariesii T. Moore ex Baker 5 4 Observations

Davallia mariesii Leaf
leaf
Davallia mariesii T. Moore ex Baker
Useful plants
Family
Davalliaceae
Genus
Davallia
Species
Davallia mariesii T. Moore ex Baker
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet