Dendrobium aphyllum (Roxb.) C.E.C.Fisch. 20

Dendrobium aphyllum Flower
flower
Dendrobium aphyllum Leaf
leaf
Dendrobium aphyllum (Roxb.) C.E.C.Fisch.
Useful plants
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Dendrobium
Species
Dendrobium aphyllum (Roxb.) C.E.C.Fisch.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Unknown
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet