Dendrobium lindleyi Steud. 3

Dendrobium lindleyi Flower
flower
Dendrobium lindleyi Habit
habit
Dendrobium lindleyi Steud.
Useful plants
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Dendrobium
Species
Dendrobium lindleyi Steud.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet