Dracaena concinna Kunth 26

Dracaena concinna Flower
flower
Dracaena concinna Leaf
leaf
Dracaena concinna Fruit
fruit
Dracaena concinna Bark
bark
Dracaena concinna Habit
habit
Dracaena concinna Other
other
Dracaena concinna Kunth
Useful plants
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Dracaena
Species
Dracaena concinna Kunth
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet