Drymonia serrulata (Jacq.) Mart. 53

Drymonia serrulata Flower
flower
Drymonia serrulata Leaf
leaf
Drymonia serrulata Fruit
fruit
Drymonia serrulata Habit
habit
Drymonia serrulata Other
other
Drymonia serrulata (Jacq.) Mart.
Useful plants
Family
Gesneriaceae
Genus
Drymonia
Species
Drymonia serrulata (Jacq.) Mart.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet