Dryopteris uniformis (Makino) Makino 3

Dryopteris uniformis Leaf
leaf
Dryopteris uniformis (Makino) Makino
Useful plants
Family
Dryopteridaceae
Genus
Dryopteris
Species
Dryopteris uniformis (Makino) Makino
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet