Echeveria gibbiflora DC. 123

Echeveria gibbiflora Flower
flower
Echeveria gibbiflora Leaf
leaf
Echeveria gibbiflora Fruit
fruit
Echeveria gibbiflora Bark
bark
Echeveria gibbiflora Habit
habit
Echeveria gibbiflora Other
other
Echeveria gibbiflora DC.
Useful plants
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Echeveria
Species
Echeveria gibbiflora DC.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • MEDICINE
      • folklore
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet