Echeveria gigantea Rose & Purpus 106

Echeveria gigantea Flower
flower
Echeveria gigantea Leaf
leaf
Echeveria gigantea Fruit
fruit
Echeveria gigantea Bark
bark
Echeveria gigantea Habit
habit
Echeveria gigantea Other
other
Echeveria gigantea Rose & Purpus
Useful plants
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Echeveria
Species
Echeveria gigantea Rose & Purpus
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet