Echinodorus grandiflorus (Cham. & Schltdl.) Micheli 31

Echinodorus grandiflorus Flower
flower
Echinodorus grandiflorus Leaf
leaf
Echinodorus grandiflorus Fruit
fruit
Echinodorus grandiflorus Other
other
Echinodorus grandiflorus (Cham. & Schltdl.) Micheli
Useful plants
Family
Alismataceae
Genus
Echinodorus
Species
Echinodorus grandiflorus (Cham. & Schltdl.) Micheli
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet