Echinopsis spp. 2

Echinopsis spp. Flower
flower
Echinopsis spp.
Useful plants
Family
Cactaceae
Genus
Echinopsis
Species
Echinopsis spp.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet