Enkianthus campanulatus (Miq.) G.Nicholson 69 45 Observations

Enkianthus campanulatus Flower
flower
Enkianthus campanulatus Leaf
leaf
Enkianthus campanulatus Fruit
fruit
Enkianthus campanulatus Bark
bark
Enkianthus campanulatus Other
other
Enkianthus campanulatus (Miq.) G.Nicholson
Useful plants
Family
Ericaceae
Genus
Enkianthus
Species
Enkianthus campanulatus (Miq.) G.Nicholson
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least Concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet