Epidendrum ibaguense Kunth 123

Epidendrum ibaguense Flower
flower
Epidendrum ibaguense Leaf
leaf
Epidendrum ibaguense Fruit
fruit
Epidendrum ibaguense Bark
bark
Epidendrum ibaguense Habit
habit
Epidendrum ibaguense Other
other
Epidendrum ibaguense Kunth
Useful plants
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Epidendrum
Species
Epidendrum ibaguense Kunth
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet