Epiphyllum spp. 1

Epiphyllum spp. Flower
flower
Epiphyllum spp.
Useful plants
Family
Cactaceae
Genus
Epiphyllum
Species
Epiphyllum spp.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet