Erythrina edulis Micheli 5

Erythrina edulis Flower
flower
Erythrina edulis Leaf
leaf
Erythrina edulis Fruit
fruit
Erythrina edulis Other
other
Erythrina edulis Micheli
Useful plants
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Erythrina
Species
Erythrina edulis Micheli
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet