Eucharis sanderi Baker 1 1 Observation

Eucharis sanderi Leaf
leaf
Eucharis sanderi Baker
Useful plants
Family
Amaryllidaceae
Genus
Eucharis
Species
Eucharis sanderi Baker
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet