Euphorbia bupleurifolia Jacq. 1

Euphorbia bupleurifolia Leaf
leaf
Euphorbia bupleurifolia Jacq.
Useful plants
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Euphorbia
Species
Euphorbia bupleurifolia Jacq.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet