Euphorbia esculenta Marloth 1

Euphorbia esculenta Leaf
leaf
Euphorbia esculenta Marloth
Useful plants
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Euphorbia
Species
Euphorbia esculenta Marloth
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet