Euphorbia horrida Boiss. 59

Euphorbia horrida Flower
flower
Euphorbia horrida Leaf
leaf
Euphorbia horrida Bark
bark
Euphorbia horrida Habit
habit
Euphorbia horrida Other
other
Euphorbia horrida Boiss.
Useful plants
Family
Euphorbiaceae
Genus
Euphorbia
Species
Euphorbia horrida Boiss.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet