Furcraea parmentieri (Roezl) García-Mend. 1

Furcraea parmentieri Leaf
leaf
Furcraea parmentieri (Roezl) García-Mend.
Useful plants
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Furcraea
Species
Furcraea parmentieri (Roezl) García-Mend.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet