Galanthus alpinus Sosn. 4

Galanthus alpinus Flower
flower
Galanthus alpinus Leaf
leaf
Galanthus alpinus Habit
habit
Galanthus alpinus Sosn.
Useful plants
Family
Amaryllidaceae
Genus
Galanthus
Species
Galanthus alpinus Sosn.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet