Harpullia cupanioides Roxb. 2

Harpullia cupanioides Leaf
leaf
Harpullia cupanioides Fruit
fruit
Harpullia cupanioides Roxb.
Useful plants
Family
Sapindaceae
Genus
Harpullia
Species
Harpullia cupanioides Roxb.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet