Hemiptelea davidii (Hance) Planch. 9

Hemiptelea davidii Leaf
leaf
Hemiptelea davidii Fruit
fruit
Hemiptelea davidii Bark
bark
Hemiptelea davidii Habit
habit
Hemiptelea davidii (Hance) Planch.
Useful plants
Family
Ulmaceae
Genus
Hemiptelea
Species
Hemiptelea davidii (Hance) Planch.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet