Hosta sieboldiana (Hook.) Engl. 36

Hosta sieboldiana Flower
flower
Hosta sieboldiana Leaf
leaf
Hosta sieboldiana Fruit
fruit
Hosta sieboldiana Bark
bark
Hosta sieboldiana Habit
habit
Hosta sieboldiana Other
other
Hosta sieboldiana (Hook.) Engl.
Useful plants
Family
Asparagaceae
Genus
Hosta
Species
Hosta sieboldiana (Hook.) Engl.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    • FOOD
      • vegetable
    • GENE SOURCE
      • ornamental features
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet