Humiria balsamifera Aubl. 6

Humiria balsamifera Leaf
leaf
Humiria balsamifera Fruit
fruit
Humiria balsamifera Bark
bark
Humiria balsamifera Habit
habit
Humiria balsamifera Aubl.
Useful plants
Family
Humiriaceae
Genus
Humiria
Species
Humiria balsamifera Aubl.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet