Ilex brevicuspis Reissek 1

Ilex brevicuspis Fruit
fruit
Ilex brevicuspis Reissek
Useful plants
Family
Aquifoliaceae
Genus
Ilex
Species
Ilex brevicuspis Reissek
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • FOOD
      • beverage base
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet