Inga spectabilis (Vahl) Willd. 61

Inga spectabilis Flower
flower
Inga spectabilis Leaf
leaf
Inga spectabilis Fruit
fruit
Inga spectabilis Bark
bark
Inga spectabilis Habit
habit
Inga spectabilis Other
other
Inga spectabilis (Vahl) Willd.
Useful plants
Family
Fabaceae
Genus
Inga
Species
Inga spectabilis (Vahl) Willd.
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Stable
    Uses
    • FOOD
      • fruits
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet