Kalanchoe orgyalis Baker 64

Kalanchoe orgyalis Flower
flower
Kalanchoe orgyalis Leaf
leaf
Kalanchoe orgyalis Bark
bark
Kalanchoe orgyalis Habit
habit
Kalanchoe orgyalis Other
other
Kalanchoe orgyalis Baker
Useful plants
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Kalanchoe
Species
Kalanchoe orgyalis Baker
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet