Kalanchoe uniflora (Stapf) Raym.-Hamet 3

Kalanchoe uniflora Flower
flower
Kalanchoe uniflora (Stapf) Raym.-Hamet
Useful plants
Family
Crassulaceae
Genus
Kalanchoe
Species
Kalanchoe uniflora (Stapf) Raym.-Hamet
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet