Laelia albida Bateman ex Lindl. 7 6 Observations

Laelia albida Flower
flower
Laelia albida Bateman ex Lindl.
Useful plants
Family
Orchidaceae
Genus
Laelia
Species
Laelia albida Bateman ex Lindl.
Common name(s)
    Uses
    • ENVIRONMENTAL USES
      • ornamental
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet