Macrozamia lucida L.A.S.Johnson 5

Macrozamia lucida Flower
flower
Macrozamia lucida Leaf
leaf
Macrozamia lucida Habit
habit
Macrozamia lucida L.A.S.Johnson
Useful plants
Family
Zamiaceae
Genus
Macrozamia
Species
Macrozamia lucida L.A.S.Johnson
Common name(s)
    IUCN Red List
    LC
    Least concern
    Population trend: Decreasing
    Additional information
    Phenology

    Would you like to enhance this image gallery? Contribute to Pl@ntNet